Oakland Yard - Adult Flag Football Men Standings

Adult Flag Football Men - Men National - Previous Week Scores
Hall of Famers
Fish Out of Water
28
24
TMT
The Bud Knights
20
19
Prop 1 Pros
Tittsburgh Feelers
32
3
Decepticons
Renegades
26
8

Adult Flag Football Men - Men National - Standings
1779
Wins
Losses
Ties
Scored
Allowed
Differential
Points
W
L
T
S
A
D
P
Cleveland Steamers
6
1
0
214
137
+77
0
Hall of Famers
6
1
0
189
156
+33
0
Decepticons
5
2
0
157
115
+42
0
Goal Line Gravy
5
2
0
121
106
+15
0
Dirty Mike and the Boys
4
3
0
171
123
+48
0
TMT
4
3
0
173
160
+13
0
The Bud Knights
4
3
0
134
122
+12
0
The Practice Squad
3
4
0
150
138
+12
0
Renegades
3
4
0
124
128
-4
0
Fish Out of Water
2
5
0
116
161
-45
0
Prop 1 Pros
2
5
0
81
117
-36
0
Tittsburgh Feelers
1
6
0
95
173
-78
0
Black Mambas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, S = Scored, A = Allowed, D = Differential, P = Points

Power Rankings
Previous
Current
P
C
Cleveland Steamers
1
1
SILVER - #2 seed Cleveland Steamers vs (#7vs#9) winner 9:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
Hall of Famers
2
2
SILVER - #3 seed Hall of Famers vs #14 seed Renegades 10:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
Decepticons
4
3
SILVER - #5 seed Decepticons vs #12 seed Bud Knights 11:00 pm Field 1 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
Goal Line Gravy
3
4
SILVER - #7 seed Goal Line Gravy vs #10 seed Pull Out Kings 8:00 pm Field 2 / Winner plays again at 9:00 pm
The Bud Knights
5
5
SILVER - #12 seed Bud Knights vs #5 seed Decepticons 11:00 pm Field 1 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
The Practice Squad
6
6
SILVER - #13 seed Practice Squad vs #4 seed Show Me Your TDs 10:00 pm Field 1 /Winner advances to 2/18/19
TMT
7
7
SILVER - #11 seed TMT vs #6 seed No Punt Intended 11:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
Renegades
8
8
SILVER - #14 seed Renegades vs #3 Hall of Famers 10:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to 2/18/19
Dirty Mike and the Boys
9
9
SILVER - #9 seed Dirty Mike & the Boys vs #8 seed Dirty Birdz 8:00 pm Field 1 / Winner plays again at 9:00 pm
Prop 1 Pros
10
10
BRONZE - BYE on 2/11/19! #2 seed Prop 1 Pros vs #3 seed Titsburg Feelers 2/18/19 10:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to Championship game at 11:00 pm Field 2
Fish Out of Water
11
11
BRONZE - BYE on 2/11/19! #1 seed Fish Out of Water vs (#2v#3 winner) 2/18/19 11:00 pm Field 2 Championship Game
Tittsburgh Feelers
12
12
BRONZE - BYE on 2/11/19! #3 seed Titsburg Feelers vs #2 seed Prop 1 Pros 2/18/19 10:00 pm Field 2 / Winner advances to Championship game at 11:00 pm Field 2
Black Mambas
13
13
No playoffs for you!
P = Previous, C = Current

Averages
Scoring Average
Defensive Average
Cleveland Steamers
30.5
Hall of Famers
27.0
TMT
24.7
Dirty Mike and the Boys
24.4
Decepticons
22.4
The Practice Squad
21.4
The Bud Knights
19.1
Renegades
17.7
Goal Line Gravy
17.2
Fish Out of Water
16.5
Tittsburgh Feelers
13.5
Prop 1 Pros
11.5
Black Mambas
0.0
Goal Line Gravy
15.1
Decepticons
16.4
Prop 1 Pros
16.7
The Bud Knights
17.4
Dirty Mike and the Boys
17.5
Renegades
18.2
Cleveland Steamers
19.5
The Practice Squad
19.7
Hall of Famers
22.2
TMT
22.8
Fish Out of Water
23.0
Tittsburgh Feelers
24.7
Black Mambas
40.0


Back

Top